Description: http://research-publication.com/articles/gfta2015/gfta%20logo%202%20-%20web.jpg

International Conference

Mathematics: Applied

August 21-24, 2016

Ohrid, Republic of Macedonia 

 

 

 

 

               REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

              (in alphabetical order)

 

 

First name

Surname

Country

1

Mehmet

AÇİL

TURKEY

2

Musa

AJETI

SERBIA

3

Serkan

ASLIYÜCE

TURKEY

4

Tatjana

ATANASOVA-PAČEMSKA

MACEDONIA

5

Didem

AYDIN ARI

TURKEY

6

Todor

BALABANOV

BULGARIA

7

Ivan

BARZEV

BULGARIA

8

Muhammet

CANDAN

TURKEY

9

Gökhan

ÇELEBİ

TURKEY

10

Nataša

ĆIROVIĆ

SERBIA

11

Jelena

DAKIĆ

CRNA GORA

12

Ali

DENIZ

TURKEY

13

Yilmaz

DERELİ

TURKEY

14

Igor

DIMOVSKI

MACEDONIA

15

Nebojša

DINČIĆ

SERBIA

16

Dragan

DJORDJEVIĆ

SERBIA

17

Serife Muge

EGE

TURKEY

18

Erdal

EKICI

TURKEY

19

Sevgi

ESEN

TURKEY

20

Esin Inan

ESKITAŞÇIOĞLU

TURKEY

21

Orgeta

GJERMËNI

ALBANIA

22

Seda

GULEN

TURKEY

23

Elena

HADZIEVA

MACEDONIA

24

Katerina

HADZI-VELKOVA SANEVA

MACEDONIA

25

Vladimir

JAĆIMOVIĆ

CRNA GORA

26

Biljana

JOLEVSKA-TUNESKA

MACEDONIA

27

Milica

KANKARAŠ

CRNA GORA

28

Aleksandra

KAPEŠIĆ

SERBIA

29

Stoyan

KAPRALOV

BULGARIA

30

Ümit

KARABIYIK

TURKEY

31

Ali

KARAISA

TURKEY

32

Elena

KARAMAZOVA

MACEDONIA

33

Elisaveta

KIRILOVA

BULGARIA

34

Nikola

KONATAR

CRNA GORA

35

Kristina

KRULIĆ HIMMELREICH

CROATIA

36

Katarina

KUKIĆ

SERBIA

37

Petra

LAKETA

SERBIA

38

Limonka

LAZAROVA

MACEDONIA

39

Jelena

MANOJLOVIC

SERBIA

40

Jadranka

MIĆIĆ HOT

CROATIA

41

Jelena

MILOŠEVIĆ

SERBIA

42

Marija

MITEVA

MACEDONIA

43

Dijana

MOSIĆ

SERBIA

44

Aleksandar

NASTIĆ

SERBIA

45

Aykut

OR

TURKEY

46

Emin

OZCAG

TURKEY

47

Bilge

PEKER

TURKEY

48

Haldun Alpaslan

PEKER

TURKEY

49

Tatyana

PETROVA

BULGARIA

50

Miroslav

RISTIĆ

SERBIA

51

Halil Ibrahim

SAHIN

TURKEY

52

G. Selin

SAVAŞKAN

TURKEY

53

Sefa anil

SEZER

TURKEY

54

Biljana

STANOEVSKA-ANGELOVA

MACEDONIA

55

Jelena

STANOJEVIĆ

SERBIA

56

Mila

STOJAKOVIĆ

SRBIJA

57

Sezgin

SUCU

TURKEY

58

Arpad

TAKAČI

SERBIA

59

Djurdjica

TAKAČI

SERBIA

60

Behnam

TALAEE

IRAN

61

Gamze

TANOGLU

TURKEY

62

Nikola

TUNESKI

MACEDONIA

63

Alper

ÜLKER

TURKEY

64

Serhan

VARMA

TURKEY

65

Djordjije

VUJADINOVIĆ

CRNA GORA

66

Ana

VUKELIĆ

CROATIA

67

Başar

YILMAZ

TURKEY

68

Teuta

ZENKU

MACEDONIA